:   |   |   |  
| Email Alerts | New! Mobile Apps

Temple Owls 72
Dayton Flyers 71
Sat 2/9 Final Details

Florida St. Seminoles 46
Wake Forest Demon Deacons 71
Sat 2/9 Final Details

Georgetown Hoyas 69
Rutgers Scarlet Knights 63
Sat 2/9 Final Details

Hofstra Pride 65
UNC-Wilmington Seahawks 56
Sat 2/9 Final Details

Michigan Wolverines 62
Wisconsin Badgers 65
Sat 2/9 Final Details

Northern Illinois Huskies 54
Buffalo Bulls 59
Sat 2/9 Final Details

Manhattan Jaspers 0
Fairfield Stags 0
Postponed

SIU-Edwardsville Cougars 68
Tennessee-Martin Skyhawks 77
Sat 2/9 Final Details

Houston Baptist Huskies 75
New Orleans Privateers 68
Sat 2/9 Final

Akron Zips 54
Miami (Ohio) RedHawks 50
Sat 2/9 Final Details

Georgia Tech Yellow Jackets 64
Virginia Tech Hokies 54
Sat 2/9 Final Details

Mississippi Rebels 79
Missouri Tigers 98
Sat 2/9 Final Details

Southern Illinois Salukis 65
Indiana St. Sycamores 66
Sat 2/9 Final Details

Arkansas Razorbacks 49
Vanderbilt Commodores 67
Sat 2/9 Final Details

Oklahoma St. Cowboys 72
Texas Longhorns 59
Sat 2/9 Final Details

Bowling Green Falcons 63
Ohio Bobcats 72
Sat 2/9 Final Details

Tulane Green Wave 88
Houston Cougars 85
Sat 2/9 Final Details

DePaul Blue Demons 78
Marquette Golden Eagles 89
Sat 2/9 Final Details

Detroit Titans 59
Wis.-Green Bay Phoenix 68
Sat 2/9 Final Details

Butler Bulldogs 59
George Washington Colonials 56
Sat 2/9 Final Details

Fordham Rams 53
La Salle Explorers 89
Sat 2/9 Final Details

Presbyterian Blue Hose 65
Radford Highlanders 76
Sat 2/9 Final

Delaware Blue Hens 79
George Mason Patriots 72
Sat 2/9 Final Details

Towson Tigers 90
Georgia St. Panthers 82
Sat 2/9 Final Details

North Carolina Tar Heels 61
Miami Hurricanes 87
Sat 2/9 Final Details

Jacksonville Dolphins 68
Kennesaw St. Owls 75
Sat 2/9 Final

Marshall Thundering Herd 61
UAB Blazers 75
Sat 2/9 Final Details

Nebraska-Omaha Mavericks 85
IUPU-Indianapolis Jaguars 78
Sat 2/9 Final

Colgate Red Raiders 55
American U. Eagles 70
Sat 2/9 Final

South Florida Bulls 40
Villanova Wildcats 68
Sat 2/9 Final Details

Albany, N.Y. Great Danes 52
Maine Black Bears 66
Sat 2/9 Final

Eastern Washington Eagles 77
Northern Arizona Lumberjacks 74
Sat 2/9 Final Details

SE Louisiana Lions 73
Nicholls Colonels 62
Sat 2/9 Final

East Tennessee St. Buccaneers 62
Stetson Hatters 61
Sat 2/9 Final

Vermont Catamounts 67
UMBC Retrievers 55
Sat 2/9 Final

Kansas Jayhawks 66
Oklahoma Sooners 72
Sat 2/9 Final Details

Elon Phoenix 64
Furman Paladins 60
Sat 2/9 Final Details

Sacred Heart Pioneers 0
Bryant Bulldogs 0
Postponed

Bethune-Cookman Wildcats 55
N.C. A&T Aggies 65
Sat 2/9 Final

Md.-Eastern Shore Hawks 44
Howard Bisons 63
Sat 2/9 Final

Auburn Tigers 62
Kentucky Wildcats 72
Sat 2/9 Final Details

Bucknell Bison 60
Army Black Knights 58
Sat 2/9 Final

Longwood Lancers 62
Winthrop Eagles 56
Sat 2/9 Final

Central Arkansas Bears 73
Northwestern St. Demons 93
Sat 2/9 Final

Memphis Tigers 89
Southern Miss. Golden Eagles 76
Sat 2/9 Final Details

Pepperdine Waves 72
Portland Pilots 68
Sat 2/9 Final Details

West Virginia Mountaineers 63
TCU Horned Frogs 50
Sat 2/9 Final Details

Texas Tech Red Raiders 48
Baylor Bears 75
Sat 2/9 Final Details

Florida A&M Rattlers 43
N.C. Central Eagles 51
Sat 2/9 Final

East Carolina Pirates 73
Central Florida Knights 83
Sat 2/9 Final Details

Valparaiso Crusaders 80
Cleveland St. Vikings 72
Sat 2/9 Final Details

Northeastern Huskies 79
Old Dominion Monarchs 74
Sat 2/9 Final Details

Quinnipiac Bobcats 0
Cent. Connecticut St. Blue Devils 0
Postponed

North Florida Ospreys 44
Mercer Bears 64
Sat 2/9 Final

Monmouth Hawks 0
Fairleigh Dickinson Knights 0
Postponed

Northwestern Wildcats 57
Iowa Hawkeyes 71
Sat 2/9 Final Details

Morgan St. Bears 80
Coppin St. Eagles 51
Sat 2/9 Final

Lamar Cardinals 40
Sam Houston St. Bearkats 78
Sat 2/9 Final

Mississippi St. Bulldogs 58
Florida Gators 83
Sat 2/9 Final Details

South Dakota St. Jackrabbits 83
Oakland, Mich. Golden Grizzlies 88
Sat 2/9 Final Details

Texas A&M Aggies 46
Georgia Bulldogs 52
Sat 2/9 Final Details

USC Upstate Spartans 49
Florida Gulf Coast Eagles 74
Sat 2/9 Final

Campbell Fighting Camels 68
Charleston Southern Buccaneers 86
Sat 2/9 Final

Pittsburgh Panthers 62
Cincinnati Bearcats 52
Sat 2/9 Final Details

Idaho Vandals 58
Denver Pioneers 74
Sat 2/9 Final Details

Saint Louis Billikens 56
Richmond Spiders 46
Sat 2/9 Final Details

Iowa St. Cyclones 70
Kansas St. Wildcats 79
Sat 2/9 Final Details

Air Force Falcons 69
Nevada Wolf Pack 74
Sat 2/9 Final Details

NJIT Highlanders 63
Chicago St. Cougars 58
Sat 2/9 Final

Yale Bulldogs 69
Princeton Tigers 65
Sat 2/9 Final Details

Prairie View Panthers 63
Grambling St. Tigers 53
Sat 2/9 Final

Western Michigan Broncos 62
Ball St. Cardinals 65
Sat 2/9 Final Details

Fresno St. Bulldogs 53
San Diego St. Aztecs 75
Sat 2/9 Final Details

Troy Trojans 41
Middle Tenn. St. Blue Raiders 93
Sat 2/9 Final Details

Delaware St. Hornets 56
Norfolk St. Spartans 74
Sat 2/9 Final

South Dakota Coyotes 65
UMKC Kangaroos 80
Sat 2/9 Final Details

S. Carolina St. Bulldogs 46
Savannah St. Tigers 50
Sat 2/9 Final

Alcorn St. Braves 75
Miss Valley St Delta Devils 80
Sat 2/9 Final

Eastern Illinois Panthers 64
SE Missouri St. Indians 77
Sat 2/9 Final Details

Texas Southern Tigers 61
Jackson St. Tigers 54
Sat 2/9 Final

Alabama A&M Bulldogs 62
Alabama St. Hornets 69
Sat 2/9 Final

Dartmouth Big Green 0
Cornell Big Red 0
Postponed

Eastern Michigan Eagles 52
Toledo Rockets 60
Sat 2/9 Final Details

St. Bonaventure Bonnies 67
Rhode Island Rams 61
Sat 2/9 Final Details

UNC Greensboro Spartans 50
Wofford Terriers 59
Sat 2/9 Final Details

St. Joseph's Hawks 62
UMass Minutemen 80
Sat 2/9 Final Details

Boston U. Terriers 79
Binghamton Bearcats 58
Sat 2/9 Final

Stony Brook Seawolves 0
Hartford Hawks 0
Postponed

Harvard Crimson 0
Columbia Lions 0
Postponed

Liberty Flames 68
Gardner-Webb Bulldogs 71
Sat 2/9 Final

Michigan St. Spartans 78
Purdue Boilermakers 65
Sat 2/9 Final Details

North Dakota St. Bison 58
IPFW Mastodons 54
Sat 2/9 Final Details

Rider Broncs 71
Iona Gaels 78
Sat 2/9 Final Details

Oral Roberts Golden Eagles 67
Stephen F. Austin Lumberjacks 77
Sat 2/9 Final

Stanford Cardinal 62
Arizona St. Sun Devils 59
Sat 2/9 Final Details

Mount St. Mary's, Md. Mountaineers 69
St. Francis, Pa. Red Flash 58
Sat 2/9 Final

Xavier Musketeers 73
Duquesne Dukes 65
Sat 2/9 Final Details

Lehigh Mountain Hawks 68
Holy Cross Crusaders 61
Sat 2/9 Final

Lafayette Leopards 70
Navy Midshipmen 47
Sat 2/9 Final

Wagner Seahawks 79
Robert Morris Colonials 83
Sat 2/9 Final

Brown Bears 48
Penn Quakers 71
Sat 2/9 Final Details

Va. Commonwealth Rams 68
Charlotte 49ers 61
Sat 2/9 Final Details

Coastal Carolina Chanticleers 62
High Point Panthers 74
Sat 2/9 Final

Central Michigan Chippewas 72
Kent St. Golden Flashes 87
Sat 2/9 Final Details

Missouri St Bears 50
Wichita St. Shockers 79
Sat 2/9 Final Details

Western Carolina Catamounts 71
Georgia Southern Eagles 62
Sat 2/9 Final Details

Eastern Kentucky Colonels 68
Morehead St. Eagles 47
Sat 2/9 Final Details

Charleston Cougars 71
Chattanooga Mocs 68
Sat 2/9 Final Details

Appalachian St. Mountaineers 52
Davidson Wildcats 87
Sat 2/9 Final Details

Loyola Marymount Lions 55
Gonzaga Bulldogs 74
Sat 2/9 Final Details

The Citadel Bulldogs 67
Samford Bulldogs 79
Sat 2/9 Final Details

McNeese St. Cowboys 58
Texas A&M-Corpus Christi Islanders 61
Sat 2/9 Final

Arkansas St. Red Wolves 67
Western Kentucky Hilltoppers 49
Sat 2/9 Final Details

Texas-San Antonio Roadrunners 63
Texas-Arlington Mavericks 68
Sat 2/9 Final Details

SMU Mustangs 61
Rice Owls 39
Sat 2/9 Final Details

Wright St. Raiders 64
Wis.-Milwaukee Panthers 49
Sat 2/9 Final Details

Tennessee St. Tigers 48
Murray St. Racers 69
Sat 2/9 Final Details

Wyoming Cowboys 61
Boise St. Broncos 68
Sat 2/9 Final Details

LSU Tigers 57
Alabama Crimson Tide 60
Sat 2/9 Final Details

Texas State Bobcats 69
Louisiana Tech Bulldogs 84
Sat 2/9 Final Details

Utah Utes 64
Oregon Ducks 73
Sat 2/9 Final Details

Fla. International Golden Panthers 67
North Texas Mean Green 77
Sat 2/9 Final Details

Florida Atlantic Owls 71
South Alabama Jaguars 72
Sat 2/9 Final Details

Belmont Bruins 78
Austin Peay Governors 65
Sat 2/9 Final Details

Southern U. Jaguars 52
Ark.-Pine Bluff Golden Lions 55
Sat 2/9 Final

Jacksonville St. Gamecocks 64
Tennessee Tech Golden Eagles 78
Sat 2/9 Final Details

Tulsa Golden Hurricane 74
UTEP Miners 70
Sat 2/9 Final Details

Seattle Redhawks 57
New Mexico St. Aggies 60
Sat 2/9 Final Details

San Francisco Dons 99
BYU Cougars 87
Sat 2/9 Final Details

Penn St. Nittany Lions 53
Nebraska Cornhuskers 67
Sat 2/9 Final Details

New Mexico Lobos 55
UNLV Runnin' Rebels 64
Sat 2/9 Final Details

Louisville Cardinals 101
Notre Dame Fighting Irish 104
Sat 2/9 Final Details

Southern Utah Thunderbirds 58
Weber St. Wildcats 75
Sat 2/9 Final Details

North Dakota 58
Montana Grizzlies 78
Sat 2/9 Final Details

Northern Colorado Bears 85
Montana St. Bobcats 72
Sat 2/9 Final Details

Texas-Pan American Broncos 49
Utah Valley St. Wolverines 66
Sat 2/9 Final

Pacific Tigers 53
UC Santa Barbara Gauchos 66
Sat 2/9 Final Details

CS-San Marcos 71
Cal State Bakersfield Roadrunners 82
Sat 2/9 Final

Illinois St. Redbirds 75
Creighton Bluejays 72
Sat 2/9 Final Details

Washington St. Cougars 62
UCLA Bruins 76
Sat 2/9 Final Details

UC Davis Aggies 53
Cal Poly-SLO Mustangs 68
Sat 2/9 Final Details

Long Beach St. 49ers 83
Cal. St.-Northridge Matadors 80
Sat 2/9 Final Details

Portland St. Vikings 71
Sacramento St. Hornets 77
Sat 2/9 Final Details

Cal. St.-Fullerton Titans 79
UC Riverside Highlanders 67
Sat 2/9 Final Details

St. Mary's, Calif. Gaels 74
San Diego Toreros 64
Sat 2/9 Final Details

UC Irvine Anteaters 72
Hawaii Warriors 78
Sat 2/9 Final Details

Inergize Digital This site is hosted and managed by Inergize Digital.

Mobile advertising for this site is available on Local Ad Buy.

© 2014 GOCOM Media of Northern California