:   |   |   |  
| Email Alerts | New! Mobile Apps

Kent St. Golden Flashes 75
Ohio Bobcats 78
Sat 2/16 Final Details

Cent. Connecticut St. Blue Devils 80
Mount St. Mary's, Md. Mountaineers 89
Sat 2/16 Final

Boston College Eagles 66
Florida St. Seminoles 69
Sat 2/16 Final Details

Villanova Wildcats 70
Connecticut Huskies 61
Sat 2/16 Final Details

William & Mary Tribe 74
Old Dominion Monarchs 62
Sat 2/16 Final Details

Notre Dame Fighting Irish 54
Providence Friars 71
Sat 2/16 Final Details

Virginia Cavaliers 81
North Carolina Tar Heels 93
Sat 2/16 Final Details

Xavier Musketeers 59
Dayton Flyers 70
Sat 2/16 Final Details

Rutgers Scarlet Knights 69
DePaul Blue Demons 75
Sat 2/16 Final Details

Kentucky Wildcats 58
Tennessee Volunteers 88
Sat 2/16 Final Details

St. Joseph's Hawks 64
La Salle Explorers 76
Sat 2/16 Final Details

Pittsburgh Panthers 69
Marquette Golden Eagles 79
Sat 2/16 Final Details

Oklahoma Sooners 79
Oklahoma St. Cowboys 84
Sat 2/16 Final Details

Florida Gators 83
Auburn Tigers 52
Sat 2/16 Final Details

TCU Horned Frogs 53
Iowa St. Cyclones 87
Sat 2/16 Final Details

Virginia Military Keydets 78
Campbell Fighting Camels 87
Sat 2/16 Final

Canisius Golden Griffins 68
St. Peter's Peacocks 59
Sat 2/16 Final Details

Purdue Boilermakers 55
Indiana Hoosiers 83
Sat 2/16 Final Details

Lehigh Mountain Hawks 60
Colgate Red Raiders 64
Sat 2/16 Final

Charleston Southern Buccaneers 73
UNC-Asheville Bulldogs 65
Sat 2/16 Final

Kennesaw St. Owls 67
USC Upstate Spartans 79
Sat 2/16 Final

Virginia Tech Hokies 86
N.C. State Wolfpack 90
Sat 2/16 Final Details

Army Black Knights 56
Navy Midshipmen 55
Sat 2/16 Final

Radford Highlanders 61
Longwood Lancers 76
Sat 2/16 Final

Eastern Michigan Eagles 56
Ball St. Cardinals 50
Sat 2/16 Final Details

Ill.-Chicago Flames 60
Loyola of Chicago Rambers 69
Sat 2/16 Final Details

Georgia Tech Yellow Jackets 57
Wake Forest Demon Deacons 56
Sat 2/16 Final Details

Indiana St. Sycamores 68
Bradley Braves 80
Sat 2/16 Final Details

Bucknell Bison 62
Lafayette Leopards 63
Sat 2/16 Final

SMU Mustangs 67
Tulane Green Wave 78
Sat 2/16 Final Details

Ark.-Pine Bluff Golden Lions 69
Texas Southern Tigers 75
Sat 2/16 Final

St. Francis, Pa. Red Flash 55
Quinnipiac Bobcats 71
Sat 2/16 Final

Creighton Bluejays 71
Evansville Aces 68
Sat 2/16 Final Details

Northern Arizona Lumberjacks 74
North Dakota 72
Sat 2/16 Final Details

Urbana 74
Chicago St. Cougars 82
Sat 2/16 Final

Buffalo Bulls 79
Miami (Ohio) RedHawks 71
Sat 2/16 Final Details

Robert Morris Colonials 68
Sacred Heart Pioneers 63
Sat 2/16 Final

Towson Tigers 57
Hofstra Pride 50
Sat 2/16 Final Details

UCLA Bruins 88
Stanford Cardinal 80
Sat 2/16 Final Details

South Carolina Gamecocks 58
Alabama Crimson Tide 68
Sat 2/16 Final Details

Texas Tech Red Raiders 64
West Virginia Mountaineers 66
Sat 2/16 Final Details

Georgia St. Panthers 78
George Mason Patriots 60
Sat 2/16 Final Details

Missouri Tigers 71
Arkansas Razorbacks 73
Sat 2/16 Final Details

Colorado St. Rams 89
Air Force Falcons 86
Sat 2/16 Final Details

Georgia Southern Eagles 60
Charleston Cougars 69
Sat 2/16 Final Details

Samford Bulldogs 64
Furman Paladins 53
Sat 2/16 Final Details

Mercer Bears 71
East Tennessee St. Buccaneers 54
Sat 2/16 Final

Butler Bulldogs 68
Fordham Rams 63
Sat 2/16 Final Details

Fresno St. Bulldogs 51
Wyoming Cowboys 55
Sat 2/16 Final Details

Bryant Bulldogs 75
Wagner Seahawks 89
Sat 2/16 Final

Utah Valley St. Wolverines 55
NJIT Highlanders 63
Sat 2/16 Final

Coppin St. Eagles 43
Delaware St. Hornets 57
Sat 2/16 Final

Gonzaga Bulldogs 71
San Francisco Dons 61
Sat 2/16 Final Details

Morgan St. Bears 87
Md.-Eastern Shore Hawks 55
Sat 2/16 Final

Fairleigh Dickinson Knights 67
Long Island U. Blackbirds 92
Sat 2/16 Final

Houston Cougars 92
Tulsa Golden Hurricane 101
Sat 2/16 Final Details

Northwestern St. Demons 84
Nicholls Colonels 79
Sat 2/16 Final

Sam Houston St. Bearkats 80
Central Arkansas Bears 75
Sat 2/16 Final

Southern Miss. Golden Eagles 86
East Carolina Pirates 82
Sat 2/16 Final Details

Arkansas St. Red Wolves 87
ULM Warhawks 54
Sat 2/16 Final Details

Texas-San Antonio Roadrunners 73
Texas State Bobcats 62
Sat 2/16 Final Details

Mississippi St. Bulldogs 68
LSU Tigers 80
Sat 2/16 Final Details

Southern Utah Thunderbirds 72
Eastern Washington Eagles 86
Sat 2/16 Final Details

Western Illinois Leathernecks 55
South Dakota St. Jackrabbits 64
Sat 2/16 Final Details

Alabama St. Hornets 49
Southern U. Jaguars 58
Sat 2/16 Final

Stephen F. Austin Lumberjacks 50
SE Louisiana Lions 54
Sat 2/16 Final

Temple Owls 83
UMass Minutemen 82
Sat 2/16 Final Details

St. Bonaventure Bonnies 80
Richmond Spiders 83
Sat 2/16 Final Details

Northern Illinois Huskies 58
Western Michigan Broncos 66
Sat 2/16 Final Details

Duke Blue Devils 81
Maryland Terrapins 83
Sat 2/16 Final Details

Alabama A&M Bulldogs 72
Alcorn St. Braves 65
Sat 2/16 Final

High Point Panthers 73
Liberty Flames 68
Sat 2/16 Final

Detroit Titans 84
Valparaiso Crusaders 74
Sat 2/16 Final Details

Cornell Big Red 69
Brown Bears 66
Sat 2/16 Final Details

N.C. Central Eagles 36
Savannah St. Tigers 44
Sat 2/16 Final

N.C. A&T Aggies 70
S. Carolina St. Bulldogs 72
Sat 2/16 Final

Howard Bisons 45
Florida A&M Rattlers 46
Sat 2/16 Final

Grambling St. Tigers 38
Jackson St. Tigers 77
Sat 2/16 Final

Miss Valley St Delta Devils 77
Prairie View Panthers 80
Sat 2/16 Final

Texas A&M Aggies 56
Vanderbilt Commodores 63
Sat 2/16 Final Details

Columbia Lions 56
Yale Bulldogs 75
Sat 2/16 Final Details

St. Mary's, Calif. Gaels 61
Loyola Marymount Lions 50
Sat 2/16 Final Details

Rhode Island Rams 67
Duquesne Dukes 62
Sat 2/16 Final Details

St. Francis, NY Terriers 64
Monmouth Hawks 73
Sat 2/16 Final

Loyola, Md. Greyhounds 80
Siena Saints 57
Sat 2/16 Final Details

Jacksonville St. Gamecocks 67
Eastern Kentucky Colonels 80
Sat 2/16 Final Details

Stetson Hatters 62
Northern Kentucky Norse 46
Sat 2/16 Final

Maine Black Bears 64
Binghamton Bearcats 60
Sat 2/16 Final

Chattanooga Mocs 58
Wofford Terriers 78
Sat 2/16 Final Details

Gardner-Webb Bulldogs 70
Coastal Carolina Chanticleers 63
Sat 2/16 Final

Northeastern Huskies 67
UNC-Wilmington Seahawks 73
Sat 2/16 Final Details

Penn Quakers 67
Dartmouth Big Green 57
Sat 2/16 Final Details

Oregon Ducks 79
Washington St. Cougars 77
Sat 2/16 Final Details

Toledo Rockets 73
Central Michigan Chippewas 64
Sat 2/16 Final Details

Charlotte 49ers 58
Saint Louis Billikens 76
Sat 2/16 Final Details

Princeton Tigers 57
Harvard Crimson 69
Sat 2/16 Final Details

Winthrop Eagles 57
Presbyterian Blue Hose 64
Sat 2/16 Final

Baylor Bears 61
Kansas St. Wildcats 81
Sat 2/16 Final Details

Western Carolina Catamounts 73
Elon Phoenix 80
Sat 2/16 Final Details

Hartford Hawks 49
Albany, N.Y. Great Danes 75
Sat 2/16 Final

Davidson Wildcats 72
The Citadel Bulldogs 57
Sat 2/16 Final Details

UC Riverside Highlanders 35
Long Beach St. 49ers 75
Sat 2/16 Final Details

SE Missouri St. Indians 96
Tennessee-Martin Skyhawks 74
Sat 2/16 Final Details

Oakland, Mich. Golden Grizzlies 86
UMKC Kangaroos 74
Sat 2/16 Final Details

Murray St. Racers 70
Eastern Illinois Panthers 79
Sat 2/16 Final Details

Bowling Green Falcons 50
Akron Zips 67
Sat 2/16 Final Details

Tennessee Tech Golden Eagles 63
Morehead St. Eagles 65
Sat 2/16 Final Details

George Washington Colonials 57
Va. Commonwealth Rams 84
Sat 2/16 Final Details

Florida Gulf Coast Eagles 74
Lipscomb Bisons 84
Sat 2/16 Final

McNeese St. Cowboys 69
Lamar Cardinals 62
Sat 2/16 Final

Western Kentucky Hilltoppers 82
Fla. International Golden Panthers 87
Sat 2/16 Final Details

Austin Peay Governors 83
SIU-Edwardsville Cougars 71
Sat 2/16 Final Details

Rice Owls 57
UAB Blazers 80
Sat 2/16 Final Details

IPFW Mastodons 64
South Dakota Coyotes 51
Sat 2/16 Final Details

Georgia Bulldogs 74
Mississippi Rebels 84
Sat 2/16 Final Details

Memphis Tigers 71
Marshall Thundering Herd 59
Sat 2/16 Final Details

Michigan St. Spartans 73
Nebraska Cornhuskers 64
Sat 2/16 Final Details

Middle Tenn. St. Blue Raiders 66
Ark.-Little Rock Trojans 61
Sat 2/16 Final Details

IUPU-Indianapolis Jaguars 39
North Dakota St. Bison 75
Sat 2/16 Final Details

Houston Baptist Huskies 53
Texas-Pan American Broncos 48
Sat 2/16 Final

Syracuse Orange 76
Seton Hall Pirates 65
Sat 2/16 Final Details

Missouri St Bears 54
Southern Illinois Salukis 62
Sat 2/16 Final Details

Northern Iowa Panthers 71
Drake Bulldogs 64
Sat 2/16 Final Details

Florida Atlantic Owls 57
Louisiana Ragin Cajuns 58
Sat 2/16 Final Details

North Texas Mean Green 63
Troy Trojans 61
Sat 2/16 Final Details

Texas A&M-Corpus Christi Islanders 51
Oral Roberts Golden Eagles 56
Sat 2/16 Final

Arizona St. Sun Devils 63
Colorado Buffaloes 62
Sat 2/16 Final Details

San Diego St. Aztecs 70
UNLV Runnin' Rebels 72
Sat 2/16 Final Details

Montana St. Bobcats 61
Weber St. Wildcats 69
Sat 2/16 Final Details

Portland Pilots 72
BYU Cougars 86
Sat 2/16 Final Details

Texas Longhorns 47
Kansas Jayhawks 73
Sat 2/16 Final Details

Boise St. Broncos 50
New Mexico Lobos 60
Sat 2/16 Final Details

Central Florida Knights 58
UTEP Miners 73
Sat 2/16 Final Details

Montana Grizzlies 61
Idaho St. Bengals 54
Sat 2/16 Final Details

Sacramento St. Hornets 64
Northern Colorado Bears 78
Sat 2/16 Final Details

Pepperdine Waves 60
Santa Clara Broncos 70
Sat 2/16 Final Details

Denver Pioneers 62
San Jose St. Spartans 41
Sat 2/16 Final Details

Hawaii Warriors 71
Pacific Tigers 80
Sat 2/16 Final Details

Texas-Arlington Mavericks 65
Seattle Redhawks 63
Sat 2/16 Final Details

UC Santa Barbara Gauchos 49
Cal Poly-SLO Mustangs 67
Sat 2/16 Final Details

Cal. St.-Northridge Matadors 61
UC Davis Aggies 73
Sat 2/16 Final Details

Louisiana Tech Bulldogs 67
Idaho Vandals 61
Sat 2/16 Final Details

Oregon St. Beavers 62
Washington Huskies 72
Sat 2/16 Final Details

New Mexico St. Aggies 69
Utah State Aggies 73
Sat 2/16 Final Details

Cal. St.-Fullerton Titans 66
UC Irvine Anteaters 86
Sat 2/16 Final Details

Inergize Digital This site is hosted and managed by Inergize Digital.

Mobile advertising for this site is available on Local Ad Buy.

© 2014 GOCOM Media of Northern California